Freedom

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Freedom

#PlayerPositionPTSREBASTBLKSTLFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
 AJAJ14411618526054610
Wilson HuangWilson Huang1151517271939173927366
 Henry Ng31850258517355
 Philip916013312001
 John JYD101840151200003
 Tommy Cheung26500337511551
5Gencan Lam2720604410518463
9Titus ChanShooting-Guard2397138929651422663416228
13Tommy ChenTommy ChanPoint Guard100461719336861619328
14Kent YipSmall Forward210511040102411
15AdrianAdrian30202709515642259
18PhilPhil72402711022427355610
27AlvanAlvan1614514254110014

Freedom

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
1Inked Out Kicks1000303.00796514
2840242.0053467
3731222.0070628
4641191.7359536
5Akatsuki660181.5059590
6Uptown531161.7867652
7531161.7862602
8United Kings570151.254446-2
9Malvern480121.005556-1
10420122.004352-9
1139090.754447-4
12The Captains Boil37090.904249-7
13RU21062.00493514
14210060.503752-15
15Aurora Kings03000.003357-24