Hoosiers

Hoosiers

#PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLTOVFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
2Aghilan Aiyadurai41123302803003
4Nikola Asambelevski613003031204026
7Eric Ayala910204042005121
10Shahbaz Khan10810104919142
12Atunnan Aiyadura184102083118112
27Janujan Sritharan5701202612005
33Cole Cleland01613400501004

Hoosiers

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
1Brick City500153.00564214
230093.00765521
3Outlawz31092.2549463
421171.754748-1
521062.00452620
6Akatsuki22061.5060537
7TPark23061.205559-4
8Malvern11141.334143-2
910033.00604713
1012031.004049-9
11Gore14030.604354-11
12The Captains Boil11031.503953-14
13Vipers00000.00000
1401000.007782-5
1504000.004049-9
16Hoosiers03000.002042-22
Bballers In Action - Please Share