TPark

TPark

#PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLTOVFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
0Bilal Parekh1723271082001163
2Aasim PatelAasim Patel1543030311313481
5Amin TeliAmin Teli167222035380046
7BedooZaid bedoo13301105939003
13Anas Memon1000000001120
23Mohammed HatiaMohammed Hatia411581301226721233
24KhotaAbdullah Khota541515050142910236124
69Waseem VawdaWaseem Vawda7210003505123

TPark

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
1Brick City500153.00564214
230093.00765521
3Outlawz31092.2549463
421171.754748-1
521062.00452620
6Akatsuki22061.5060537
7TPark23061.205559-4
8Malvern11141.334143-2
910033.00604713
1012031.004049-9
11Gore14030.604354-11
12The Captains Boil11031.503953-14
13Vipers00000.00000
1401000.007782-5
1504000.004049-9
16Hoosiers03000.002042-22
Bballers In Action - Please Share