Markham Royals vs Leftover Butter Chicken

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-06-03 4:30 PM TCBA 2018 Sping

Results

Markham Royals

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
1Quentin ChunPoint Guard802100010.01333.35862.53
7Brandon AntonySmall Forward0000000000000000
8Chris ZhaoPoint Guard0000000000000000
9Chris ReidPower Forward050000040.00000000
10Jonah SimpsonPower Forward2321001333.3000020.00
12Adam McCluggageCenter4200002450.0010.00001
13Henry ChongShooting-Guard030010040.0000020.00
15Johnny NguyenPoint Guard111000011100.02450.033100.03
20David KooShooting-Guard2200001250.00000002
27Areez RemtullaPower Forward0000000000000000
 Total 2716421051926.33837.581553.39

Leftover Butter Chicken

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
0Rishi Fkboi Narula-4001202450.0020.0020.01
2Jonathan Peng-4800002366.7020.00001
15Alex Li-42200022100.00000000
18Ricky Sou-14251305771.41250.011100.00
22Derek HuiPoint Guard142601022100.01333.37977.80
25Henrick Tang-10001201333.32450.02450.03
40Fabio Yau-0200100000000001
69Bradley Hugh Wang-002000010.00000003
 Total 501615390142263.641330.8101662.59

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada