Berczy Billaz vs Spookaz

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-06-03 9:30 PM TCBA 2018 Sping

Results

TeamOTTOutcome
Berczy Billaz068Loss
Spookaz079Win

Berczy Billaz

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
00Jojo Scobourgh-0000000000000000
1Masood AliyarPower Forward61211003560.0010.00004
7Kyrel EccelstonPoint Guard38440304944.491947.43560.00
8Daniel Myrie-3600101250.0020.01250.03
14Daniel Sidiq-6200000002450.00000
24Allen ChungShooting-Guard15120100005862.50001
 Total 6825715081650.0163447.14757.18

Spookaz

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
0Taylor FranciscoShooting-Guard0000000000000000
1Mark PaclibarPoint Guard010010010.00000000
5Arren YoungShooting-Guard0000000000000000
6Martin TarzianSmall Forward189512081266.7010.02450.02
9Tristan FranciscoPoint Guard0000000000000000
17Andre BhagwandatShooting-Guard211011088100.01425.022100.00
28Allan FranciscoPoint Guard000000000010.00001
35Mike HughesShooting-Guard116500011100.03475.00000
92Jonathan SumayodPoint Guard0000000000000002
 Total 501710240172277.341040.04666.75

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada