Freedom vs LebronTo

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-06-10 5:20 PM TCBA 2018 Sping

Results

TeamTOutcome
Freedom42Loss
Lebronto45Win

Freedom

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
20TerenceCenter070000010.00000002
Kent YipSmall Forward0000000000000000
3Jason ChienPower Forward4510002540.0030.00001
7Andy ChauShooting-Guard303030010.01333.30001
11Matt TsuiPoint Guard7320303475.000011100.01
13Tommy ChanPoint Guard6300003742.9020.00002
15Andrew CheungShooting-Guard1612101051050.02366.7020.03
21Alan HungShooting-Guard4240102366.7030.00002
30Adrian MacedonioShooting-Guard2010001425.0010.00001
51Vince ChungPoint Guard0000000000000000
 Total 423212080163545.731520.01333.313

Lebronto

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
19Heemy LoPoint Guard8640203742.9030.02633.30
0Layton Loi-0000000000000000
1Tony Tan-1030010010.03933.31250.03
2Allan Lee-7200002450.01425.00002
3Vinci Leung-0000000000000000
6Alex Cheng-0000000000000000
9Athi Ratna-81222103560.000022100.01
17John Lee-262010030.0020.02540.01
32Andrew CharltonCenter040010020.00000001
69Brianna Hugh-0000000000000000
 Total 3533826082236.441822.271546.78

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada