A&W Root Beer vs Ahlie

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-06-10 8:40 PM TCBA 2018 Sping

Results

TeamTOutcome
A&W Root Beer36Loss
Ahlie72Win

A&W Root Beer

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
30Kevin PhungPoint Guard431010010.01520.01250.03
47Augustine KongShooting-Guard0000000000000000
0David OuPower Forward932000020.03837.50002
7Jonathan PoonSmall Forward3310101333.3010.01250.03
8Alex WongPoint Guard5200001425.01714.30000
9William WengPoint Guard320010010.01250.00001
68Lucian CovicPoint Guard1012512031225.01425.01333.30
 Total 3425915052321.772725.93742.99

Ahlie

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
00Warsame MohammadSmall Forward1413702033100.02540.022100.01
23Simon AzmiPower Forward9321003650.01616.70000
10Mel WahrhaftigPoint Guard18520401911.151050.01425.02
30Daniel SolomonSmall Forward6810103475.00000001
35Nima CortezPoint Guard2240101250.0040.00001
22Fabian SantiagoPower Forward7711003742.90001250.03
1Stefan BozicShooting-Guard146001051241.71333.31250.00
000Tony DaoPoint Guard242010000010.022100.01
 Total 7248192100194344.292931.071258.39

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada