Markham Youth vs Ahlie

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-07-08 9:40 PM TCBA 2018 Sping

Results

TeamTOutcome
Markham Youth65Tie
Ahlie65Tie

Markham Youth

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
Private: Simon Chung-0000000000000000
11Kobe Tin-42100022100.00000000
Jonathan Cao-0000000000000000
5Ray Choi-2411101250.0000020.01
6Justin Zheng-19620003742.94666.71250.01
7Ethan Trieu-011010000000010.00
8Max Yang-041000030.00000003
11Kenny Chan-17420202633.32633.37887.52
15Justin Quan-212502061154.52633.33475.01
18Scott Ho-51100011100.01250.00005
21Benny Chan-0000000000000000
 Total 682414160153246.992045.0111764.713

Ahlie

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
0Warsame MohammadSmall Forward141270006966.7010.02366.70
Simon AzmiPower Forward0000000000000000
Fabian SantiagoPower Forward4600002728.6000020.01
Tony DaoPoint Guard22002011100.0000010.01
Aruisham NathanPower Forward0000000000000000
1Stefan BozicShooting-Guard15900104944.411100.04666.70
6William LiuPoint Guard0000000000000000
10Mel WahrhaftigPoint Guard9330103475.01250.00003
30Daniel SolomonSmall Forward6600003650.00000001
35Nima CortezPoint Guard4320402633.3020.0060.04
 Total 544112080214250.02633.361833.310

Court

Milliken Mills HS
7522 Kennedy Rd, Markham, ON L3R 0V3, Canada