Freedom vs Alpha

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-07-22 3:40 PM TCBA 2018 Sping

Results

Team12TOutcome
Freedom281240Win
Alpha22830Loss

Freedom

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
TerenceCenter0100100000000001
Kent YipSmall Forward40000022100.0000020.02
3Jason ChienPower Forward6300001250.01333.31250.00
7Andy ChauShooting-Guard20001011100.0020.00001
11Matt TsuiPoint Guard3230201333.30001616.70
15Andrew CheungShooting-Guard5100101250.011100.0020.00
21Alan HungShooting-Guard2430101333.30000001
30Adrian MacedonioShooting-Guard8110201250.02540.00003
51Vince ChungPoint Guard6000000002450.00001
 Total 3612708081553.361540.021216.79

Alpha

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
4Raf wongPoint Guard9230102450.0010.05771.41
Jackson WongShooting-Guard5420401250.01250.00002
 Total 14650503650.01333.35771.43

Court

Milliken Mills HS
7522 Kennedy Rd, Markham, ON L3R 0V3, Canada