SplashBoyz vs Ahlie

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-07-22 8:40 PM TCBA 2018 Sping

Results

TeamTOutcome
Splashboyz56Loss
Ahlie69Win

Splashboyz

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
88Chris MahPoint Guard25101011100.0040.00000
2James Chung-31202011100.0030.01333.34
3Jon Kwok-42101022100.0020.00001
5Francis Chow-16240202633.341526.70001
7Chris KwongShooting-Guard4450002450.0010.00002
9JimmyCenter12400005771.40002366.71
30Timothy LeungPoint Guard156902000051050.0020.00
 Total 562422080132161.993525.73837.59

Ahlie

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
23Warsame MohammadSmall Forward1811611071163.61425.01250.00
23Simon AzmiPower Forward105212051050.0040.00001
6Fabian SantiagoPower Forward6802203560.0000020.04
1Stefan BozicShooting-Guard17030207887.51250.00002
10Mel WahrhaftigPoint Guard8650401333.32450.00000
35Nima CortezPoint Guard10460202450.02366.7010.01
 Total 6934224130254161.061735.31520.08

Court

Milliken Mills HS
7522 Kennedy Rd, Markham, ON L3R 0V3, Canada