Freedom vs Leftover Butter Chicken

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-07-29 4:30 PM TCBA 2018 Sping

Results

Team12TOutcome
Freedom172744Tie
Leftover Butter Chicken242044Tie

Freedom

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
20TerenceCenter2211001333.3020.00000
0Kent YipSmall Forward0113000000020.00001
7Andy ChauShooting-Guard321000000030.00001
13Tommy ChanPoint Guard6500101333.30004580.01
21Alan HungShooting-Guard5540101520.01333.30002
30Adrian MacedonioShooting-Guard9120002540.01520.02366.73
51Vince ChungPoint Guard3000000001250.0020.01
 Total 444311120113031.331717.6101860.011

Leftover Butter Chicken

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
2Jonathan Peng-10600205771.40000005
3Alex Li-0010000000000000
7Fabio Yau-000010030.00000003
8Derek HuiPoint Guard17570403650.02366.75683.31
11Rishi Fkboi Narula-4510202540.0030.0020.00
12Bradley Hugh Wang-001000020.0030.0020.00
31Ricky Sou-13730204666.711100.02450.04
 Total 4423130110142948.331030.071450.013

Court

Milliken Mills HS
7522 Kennedy Rd, Markham, ON L3R 0V3, Canada