#9 Alpha vs #8 Markham Royals

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-08-12 3:40 PM TCBA 2018 Sping

Results

TeamTOutcome
Alpha65Win
Markham Royals26Loss

Alpha

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
Jackson WongShooting-Guard4400202825.0030.00001
 Total 4400202825.0030.00001

Markham Royals

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
1Quentin ChunPoint Guard5200401425.011100.00001
7Brandon AntonySmall Forward4111102540.00000002
8Chris ZhaoPoint Guard020030030.0050.00000
9Chris ReidPower Forward0910100000000000
13Henry ChongShooting-Guard2210001520.0000020.02
15Johnny NguyenPoint Guard104002033100.01520.011100.01
20David KooPower Forward5201101425.011100.0020.03
 Total 26223212082433.331225.01520.09

Court

Milliken Mills HS
7522 Kennedy Rd, Markham, ON L3R 0V3, Canada