Spookaz vs KK Troyka

Details

Date Time League Season
09/23/2018 7:00 PM TCBA 2018 Fall

Results

TeamTOutcome
Spookaz75Win
KK Troyka42Loss

Spookaz

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
6Martin TarzianSmall Forward2012303071258.31250.03475.02
5Mark PaclibarPoint Guard91800033100.011100.00000
13David PascualShooting-Guard061010020.0020.00000
28Allan FranciscoPoint Guard3000000001250.00001
32Jayden JohnsonSmall Forward6330100002450.00000
92Jonathan SumayodPoint Guard3000000001250.00001
17Andre BhagwandatShooting-Guard13310305862.51333.30000
4Arren YoungShooting-Guard0000000000000000
8Taylor FranciscoShooting-Guard7440203475.0020.01250.00
9Tristan FranciscoPoint Guard12420603560.02728.6020.01
35Mike HughesShooting-Guard2300001333.31333.3020.02
 Total 7536220160213759.5102835.741040.07

KK Troyka

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
4Marko PecekanovicCenter310010030.01250.00000
2Andre GaricShooting-Guard241120104580.05955.61250.01
9Stefan PopovicPoint Guard611100030.02633.30003
11Petar GaricCenter083000020.0010.00002
14Filip StevanovicCenter2300001333.3000020.02
22Damjan BorovicCenter011000020.0040.00003
6Stefan BozicShooting-Guard7001002450.01250.00001
 Total 4225722072231.892437.51425.012

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada