All Aces vs KK Troyka

Details

Date Time League Season
09/30/2018 7:00 PM TCBA 2018 Fall

Results

TeamTOutcome
All Aces49Loss
KK Troyka54Win

All Aces

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
Prince WhiteCenter0000000000000000
 Total 0000000000000000

KK Troyka

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
2Andre GaricShooting-Guard13751301250.03742.92633.31
6Stefan BozicShooting-Guard11400005862.5030.01520.00
9Stefan PopovicPoint Guard13310302366.731225.0010.00
11Petar GaricCenter6310003650.0020.00002
14Filip StevanovicCenter7720002633.31333.30001
22Damjan BorovicCenter4101000030.00004666.70
4Marko PecekanovicCenter0000000000000000
 Total 543410160132846.472725.971838.94

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada