Apex vs Thornlea Thunder

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-11-04 4:30 PM TCBA 2018 Fall

Results

TeamTOutcome
Apex46Loss
A.I’s Practice Squad70Win

Apex

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
34Justin Ho-5612201714.31616.70002
30Brian Ma-5330001425.01250.00001
11Dillon Ho-56400011100.01714.30000
1Lorax Kam-010010010.0020.00000
14Matthew Chan-14540101425.04944.4020.01
15Winston Huang-6300201250.01250.01425.01
24Ernest Ho-6630001425.01425.011100.03
31Kevin Wong-50000011100.00003475.00
 Total 46301526072429.293228.151145.58

A.I’s Practice Squad

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
6Arman MirsalariShooting-Guard553010040.01250.022100.00
15Aman NasserPoint Guard3401001425.0010.01425.01
8Timur ErkanShooting-Guard168525061154.51333.311100.04
10Brian HongPoint Guard020000020.00000002
24Rhett FoyShooting-Guard9910203742.91250.00001
11Rick ChoShooting-Guard224402066100.033100.011100.01
 Total 5532133100163447.161154.55862.59

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada