Spookaz vs KK Troyka

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-11-18 6:10 PM TCBA 2018 Fall

Results

TeamTOutcome
Spookaz87Win
KK Troyka57Loss

Spookaz

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
4Arren YoungShooting-Guard48200021315.40000001
5Mark PaclibarPoint Guard12500203650.02366.7010.00
6Martin TarzianSmall Forward26104130101662.52540.0010.03
8Taylor FranciscoShooting-Guard4620002825.0020.00002
9Tristan FranciscoPoint Guard25882404666.731127.344100.01
28Allan FranciscoPoint Guard16740205862.52450.0010.02
 Total 8744203110265745.692536.04757.19

KK Troyka

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
2Andre GaricShooting-Guard610101101333.31812.51250.00
6Stefan BozicShooting-Guard126202061250.0060.000001
9Stefan PopovicPoint Guard10400102366.72728.60002
11Petar GaricCenter9800004757.1020.01250.01
 Total 372812140132552.032313.02450.04

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada