A.I’s Practice Squad vs Markham Royals

Details

Date Time League Season
11/18/2018 7:00 PM TCBA 2018 Fall

Results

A.I’s Practice Squad

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
0Phil LeeShooting-Guard4200102366.7000010.00
6Arman MirsalariShooting-Guard010000020.0020.00000
3Aman NasserPoint Guard18641406875.02728.60001
8Timur ErkanShooting-Guard65004031127.3030.00001
10Brian HongPoint Guard2000101333.3010.00001
24Rhett FoyShooting-Guard030020010.00000002
11Rick ChoShooting-Guard8310200002540.02633.30
 Total 382051140122842.941822.22728.65

Markham Royals

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
5Brandon ChangPower Forward6321002366.7030.022100.01
12Adam McCluggageCenter8610101520.01250.03475.01
13Henry ChongShooting-Guard13210002366.72633.33475.01
20David KooSmall Forward010010030.00000001
27Areez RemtullaPower Forward030000000010.00002
0Ray Choi-3110100001333.30000
8Kyle chungSmall Forward4910201911.1020.022100.01
 Total 3425615062326.141723.5101283.37

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada