Bel Air Academy vs A.I’s Practice Squad

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-12-09 3:10 PM TCBA 2018 Fall

Results

Bel Air Academy

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
7Jonas Chan-010000010.00000001
9Josh Yu-0100000000000001
20Terence Li-0000000000000000
33Tommy ZhangShooting-Guard6310001425.01520.01250.04
34Alan Lau-151100107977.80001333.34
40Jasper Ly-230000051241.711010.01010100.05
44Will Haywood-39000011100.00001250.03
 Total 47251010142751.921513.3131776.518

A.I’s Practice Squad

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
3Aman NasserPoint Guard15211101250.03560.04666.73
3Syd NasserCenter6410000002540.00001
8Timur ErkanShooting-Guard6800002450.0020.02366.74
10Brian HongPoint Guard3410100001250.00002
38Rick ChoShooting-Guard352000010.01520.0020.03
2Arman MirsalariShooting-Guard2300001333.3010.00002
 Total 3526512041040.072035.061154.515

Court

Francis Libermann CHS
4640 Finch Ave E, Scarborough, ON M1S 4G2, Canada