Lebronto vs Ahile

Details

Date Time League Season
2019-01-20 6:10 PM TCBA 2019 Winter

Results

TeamTOutcome
Lebronto50Loss
Ahlie63Win

Lebronto

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
9Athi Ratna-2620301250.0000020.01
19Heemy LoPoint Guard11520304580.01616.70002
31Ricky Sou-202303044100.031030.03560.02
1Tony Tan-641000010.021216.70002
17John Lee-5730001425.01520.00001
23David Shabudin-67100033100.0000010.01
 Total 503112090131968.473321.23837.59

Ahlie

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
1Jordan IngrahamShooting-Guard2730201333.30000001
17Stefan BozicPower Forward218200081080.01616.72366.70
23Simon AzmiPower Forward17301201520.051145.50000
1Nima CortezPoint Guard10460102540.02633.3010.01
Aruisham NathanPower Forward0501000000000002
30Daniel SolomonSmall Forward1013001051145.50000001
7Ali MohsenianPoint Guard335000030.01425.00003
21Zohaib KhanShooting-Guard010020010.0010.00002
 Total 634416280173844.792832.12450.010

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada