Crescent vs Spookaz

Details

Date Time League Season
2019-01-27 7:50 PM TCBA 2019 Winter

Results

TeamTOutcome
Crescent64Win
Spookaz48Loss

Crescent

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
0Arlando Pirani-63100022100.000022100.04
Marcus Kallon-50001011100.01250.0020.05
2Javaugn Davis-138521022100.03933.30004
5Tyrell Stewart-0330000000000001
6Jav-El Davis-131330101714.321020.05683.32
11Stephen FanaisPoint Guard14350102540.03560.011100.01
8Raja-131000022100.033100.00002
 Total 643117240101952.6122941.481172.719

Spookaz

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
4Arren YoungShooting-Guard4300102450.0000020.00
5Mark PaclibarPoint Guard65301011100.01520.01250.02
6Martin TarzianSmall Forward1610103071353.80002450.02
8Taylor FranciscoShooting-Guard50200011100.01333.30000
9Tristan FranciscoPoint Guard9151001333.32633.31425.01
17Andre BhagwandatShooting-Guard8410001520.0040.06785.72
28Allan FranciscoPoint Guard020000000010.00000
92Jonathan SumayodPoint Guard000000000010.00002
 Total 482512150132748.142020.0101952.69

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada