Goats vs Starboyz

Details

Date Time League Season
2019-02-03 4:30 PM TCBA 2019 Winter

Results

TeamTOutcome
GOATS48Win
Starboyz41Loss

GOATS

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
1Geoffrey IpSmall Forward12410000004757.10001
3Marshall TaffeShooting-Guard4620102366.7000020.01
4Lester NgCenter137221061060.0010.01250.02
5Ryan ChauPoint Guard320000020.01333.30001
6Brian TsuiPoint Guard335010020.01425.00001
9Justin SzetoPower Forward6200102922.20002450.02
11Conrad YuCenter7620002450.00003650.01
14Daniel OrellanaPoint Guard031000030.0010.00001
 Total 483313240123336.461637.561442.910

Starboyz

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
4Eddie Law-131120002540.03560.00000
8Eric ChengC138500041233.300051050.02
9Felix Lee-2720001616.7020.00005
11Milo-8410201425.022100.00003
22Kelvin So-220000030.0030.022100.00
30Chris Chan-3100100001520.00002
 Total 41331003083026.761735.371258.312

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada