Lebronto vs Goats

Details

Date Time League Season
2019-02-24 8:40 PM TCBA 2019 Winter

Results

TeamTOutcome
Lebronto50Win
GOATS30Loss

Lebronto

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
3Vinci Leung-0200000000000005
11Adrian-13300205862.50003475.00
17John Lee-21000011100.0020.00001
19Heemy LoPoint Guard6320303475.0020.00001
23David Shabudin-85222033100.0010.022100.00
8Derek HuiPoint Guard733000010.01333.34666.70
31Ricky Sou-14330206875.0010.022100.02
 Total 502010290182572.01911.1111478.69

GOATS

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
1Geoffrey IpSmall Forward3100100001520.00001
3Marshall TaffeShooting-Guard333000010.01333.30000
4Lester NgCenter6812403560.0020.00003
5Ryan ChauPoint Guard21003011100.0020.00001
6Brian TsuiPoint Guard012010010.0040.00003
9Justin SzetoPower Forward4521202540.0000030.01
11Conrad YuCenter6200201250.000044100.02
14Daniel OrellanaPoint Guard60200011100.011100.01250.01
 Total 302110313081650.031717.65955.612

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada