Goats vs All Aces

Details

Date Time League Season
2019-03-10 4:30 PM TCBA 2019 Winter

Results

TeamTOutcome
GOATS52Win
All Aces48Loss

GOATS

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
1Geoffrey IpSmall Forward022030010.0030.00000
2Jordan SitPoint Guard50001011100.01333.30004
5Ryan ChauPoint Guard13110201250.03650.022100.01
6Brian TsuiPoint Guard15130303475.01250.06785.71
9Justin SzetoPower Forward11522502450.01250.04666.70
11Conrad YuCenter4740002728.6010.00002
14Daniel OrellanaPoint Guard4410001333.30002366.70
 Total 5220132140102245.561735.3141877.88

All Aces

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
0Prince WhiteCenter2640101333.3010.00004
1Jerald Magbitang-4440102922.2040.00001
3Joseph Akhras-52101011100.01250.00001
5Justin McFarlanceShooting-Guard8400204666.7010.00002
6Daniel Tabalan-5410002450.0020.011100.01
9Matt Louis-123000000041040.00002
12Panayiotis Bouris-121010005955.60002450.03
 Total 483311050153246.952025.03560.014

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada