Witness vs Goats

Details

Date Time League Season
2019-03-31 4:30 PM TCBA 2019 Winter

Results

TeamTOutcome
Witness44Loss
GOATS50Win

Witness

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
6Andy-7600301250.01250.022100.02
8Will-3740101333.3020.01333.33
3Trevor-3100000001425.00002
24Matty-12630404666.7040.04666.75
10Justin Ho-21010011100.0020.00000
 Total 2721718071258.321414.371163.612

GOATS

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
1Geoffrey IpSmall Forward59001011100.01425.00002
2Jordan SitPoint Guard0110000000000001
3Marshall TaffeShooting-Guard2611001333.3030.0020.02
4Lester NgCenter149301061346.20002450.04
5Ryan ChauPoint Guard62002011100.01616.71250.01
6Brian TsuiPoint Guard180103044100.02633.344100.04
11Conrad YuCenter5321102366.7010.01425.03
 Total 50308280152560.042020.081650.017

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada