Berczy Billaz vs Ahlie

Details

Date Time League Season
2019-09-22 6:10 PM TCBA 2019 Fall

Results

TeamTOutcome
Berczy Billaz66Win
Ahlie46Loss

Berczy Billaz

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
2Jojo Scobourgh-14820005862.51425.01250.00
6Aimal Atmar-6500003650.00000000
7Kyrel EccelstonPoint Guard215600061154.51333.36875.02
11Allen ChungShooting-Guard3210001425.0040.011100.04
23Masood AliyarPower Forward14432005683.31250.01250.02
 Total 582412200203557.131323.191369.28

Ahlie

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
0Fabian SantiagoPower Forward6700003560.00000002
1Nima CortezPoint Guard11110001616.72540.03475.00
11Simon AzmiPower Forward11120001333.331225.00000
23Aruisham NathanPower Forward0520000000000000
25Ali MohsenianPoint Guard50000011100.01333.3020.03
30Daniel SolomonSmall Forward4411002450.0010.00000
35Stefan BozicShooting-Guard136200051145.5020.03475.00
 Total 50248100133043.362326.161060.05

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada