Goats vs Ahlie

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
2020-02-09 4:30 PM TCBA 2020 Winter

Results

TeamTOutcome
GOATS37Loss
Ahlie39Win

GOATS

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
Kelvin Chan-61000103650.00001425.01
1Geoffrey IpSmall Forward000000000010.00000
4Lester NgCenter10611103650.00004666.70
6Brian TsuiPoint Guard301010040.01250.00000
9Justin SzetoPower Forward5221201250.00003475.00
3Marshall TaffeShooting-Guard2560101250.0020.00000
 Total 26231026082040.01520.081457.11

Ahlie

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
1Nima CortezPoint Guard6230203837.5020.00001
6William LiuPoint Guard22002011100.0080.00000
11Simon AzmiPower Forward14200001333.341040.00000
23Aruisham NathanPower Forward0500200000000000
25Ali MohsenianPoint Guard071010000070.00002
30Daniel SolomonSmall Forward4400002450.00000002
35Stefan BozicShooting-Guard159401061060.01333.3020.00
51Parsa Talazadeh-051000010.0000020.00
 Total 41369080132748.153016.7040.05

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada