Malvern vs Ahlie

Details

Date Time League Season
2020-02-16 8:40 PM TCBA 2020-2021

Results

TeamTOutcome
Malvern42Tie
Ahlie42Tie

Malvern

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
1Timothy Viray-2110101250.0000020.00
2Arvin Samaru-113301011100.033100.00001
3Caleb Upshaw-51000011100.01616.70001
4Prince WhiteCenter4430102366.70000000
8Josh Wight-0102000000000000
9Matt Louis-020000020.0030.00000
13Davin Samaru-7410102450.01714.30003
 Total 2916824071353.851926.3020.05

Ahlie

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
0Warsame MohammadSmall Forward227010041040.03837.50000
1Nima CortezPoint Guard4300101520.0040.02450.00
11Simon AzmiPower Forward73001022100.01520.00000
23Aruisham NathanPower Forward072000010.00000000
25Ali MohsenianPoint Guard5130202366.7050.011100.03
30Daniel SolomonSmall Forward3202101250.00001250.01
51Parsa Talazadeh-1300000000001250.00
 Total 42265350102343.542218.25955.64

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada