All Aces

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

All Aces

#PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
David Yang000000000000
1Jerald Magbitang3818160462272551011
3Joseph AkhrasJoseph Akhras2420917616413028
4Prince NathanielPrince White465727211195111551719
4Nigel Adams433315189265198177
5JustinJustin McFarlance69321201223395218158
6Daniel Tabalan261540091528234
8Jon Pirone411530111275174820
9Matt Louis50388045912644610
17Nigel Quammie6122013702004

All Aces

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
1Crescent801252.78724923
2Flemo Ballerz830242.1852448
3850241.8546442
4750211.754445-1
5Toonsquad650181.6452511
6521162.0060546
7The Process540151.6757525
8550151.5053503
9550151.5049490
10Run’n Gun470121.095859-1
1126060.754960-12
1227060.674658-12
1328060.603953-15
14Witness19030.304548-3
15Surgeon01000.002949-20