A&W Root Beer

A&W Root Beer

#PlayerPositionPTSREBASTBLKSTLFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
0David OuDavid OuPower Forward36328025178222216
7Jonathan PoonJonathan PoonSmall Forward1125714412152420
9William WengWilliam WengPoint Guard353312151020219017
30Kevin PhungPoint Guard7429171811341455102115
47Augustine KongShooting-Guard3417654510823007
68Lucian CovicLucian CovicPoint Guard12764155937721234173614

A&W Root Beer

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
1730212.1062558
2601192.71564610
3631191.9051466
4630182.0043376
5550151.5065614
6540151.6748453
7550151.503941-2
8441131.444748-1
917140.443148-17
1018030.334760-14
1118030.334775-28
1206220.254257-16