GrooVy

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

GrooVy

#PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLTOVFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
BRADLEY TOLLIVER104100051401001
4Karma Patel28103090112861542339
9Cy Samuels402711100193800264
12Neel Amin15111513053135268411478
17JP Lee29540001035524127
19Adrian Binns1316002061700146
23Gajen Sivakumar482321001631159139
32Nathanael Osbourne7529203027661130101930
44Darien Bundy5213132020454158153

GrooVy

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
114100421.755659-3
2Kings910272.70815328
3960271.8068626
49120271.2960610
5841251.9264567
6820242.40695613
7830242.1865587
8630182.0064568
9Prolific650181.646069-9
10471131.086671-5
11Vern Elite450121.3357508
12Gore470121.095462-9
13ToFu420122.004758-11
14NGB37090.904957-8
1524061.0050491
1619030.305568-13
17The Captains Boil11031.503953-14
1800000.00000
19Malvern00000.00000
20Dragon Juniors01000.005867-9
2107000.003863-24
2204000.003761-24