Hoosiers

Hoosiers

#PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLTOVFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
Nikola Asambelevski8232031418050210
TedTeddie Chau1113314241718246
Mark Palanca54126041186912474102
4Shawn De Castro8710214801001
11Zohaib KhanZohaib Khan222235226232203710
16Wilfredo Pesongco1614124082000022
17Eric Ayala47199011418575192810
24Arren Jacinto10250563531011029
27Noel Camponion32005311016007
30Daniel SolomonDaniel Solomon6303400100681

Hoosiers

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
11120332.54715517
2910272.70755916
3Akatsuki750211.7566589
4Brick City740211.9157552
5YRN630182.0060537
6Outlawz650181.6452520
7Gore540151.6750491
8460121.204446-2
9TPark381100.835364-11
10The Captains Boil34091.294355-12
11Malvern22281.3346433
1222171.404749-2
1324061.0041410
1427060.673856-18
1514030.604445-1
16Hoosiers19030.303148-17
1701000.007782-5