Prolific

Prolific

PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLTOVFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
Richard Jerron6843102400231
Hari M13120253110569361013174
Daniel Bablakov82291226035729223516
Adnan Gusic95322041418002
Rafi S71311031215000
Alex B20251320722410222
Tae28115110122937132

Prolific

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
1Kings910272.70815328
2830242.1865587
3630182.0064568
4650181.645657-1
5Prolific650181.646069-9
6550151.5062602
7Vern Elite450121.3357508
8ToFu420122.004758-11
9NGB37090.904957-8
10Gore37090.905265-13
1126060.756165-5
12Dragon Juniors01000.005867-9
1304000.003761-24
1402000.003069-39