Surgeon

Surgeon

PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
Andy000000000000
Aaron LiAaron Li10103062518340
Waldon ZhangWaldon Zhang220001500003
Kai LiKai Li7600131403120
GarryGarry341001203121
George Yan241001301000
Jerry CuiJerry Cui0103200501004

Surgeon

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
1Crescent801252.78724923
2Flemo Ballerz830242.1852448
3850241.8546442
4750211.754445-1
5Toonsquad650181.6452511
6521162.0060546
7The Process540151.6757525
8550151.5053503
9550151.5049490
10Run’n Gun470121.095859-1
1126060.754960-12
1227060.674658-12
1328060.603953-15
14Witness19030.304548-3
15Surgeon01000.002949-20