The Process

The Process

#PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
0Bilal Parekh643002301241
0Andy liang682316011264831071213
0Adam lowe683710262135817696
1Justin ZhengJustin Zheng371922241119415345
2Eddie011010101001
2Brandon Ha000000000000
4RafiRaf wong4712111211217166108
8KyleKyle chung9747161533628207128
10Ethan931013713000
10Jose P7310224111004
10Jason chan440012205024
12David ZhengDavid Zheng000000000000
13Tim lam1174033500561
15Andy Zheng603416361738316172813
17David vu81741448050013
21Tim P12640261504024
25Victor wong8111111322002

The Process

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
1Crescent801252.78724923
2Flemo Ballerz830242.1852448
3850241.8546442
4750211.754445-1
5Toonsquad650181.6452511
6521162.0060546
7The Process540151.6757525
8550151.5053503
9550151.5049490
10Run’n Gun470121.095859-1
1126060.754960-12
1227060.674658-12
1328060.603953-15
14Witness19030.304548-3
15Surgeon01000.002949-20