ToFu

ToFu

#PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLTOVFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
Joseph Kwan0000000000000
Ka Yue Chui0000000000000
Pak Wang Chan0000000000000
Pak Chiu Mak5301002311000
7Wayne ChanWayne Chan3081010123348000
9Gary Lai2291020113002663
13Andy HuangAndy Huang143000061626000
21Phil KwanPhil Kwan910101041212002
22Rudy ReyesRudy Reyes0500000400000
33Brandon LeeBrandon Lee0000000000000
93Andy ChanAndy Chan0000000200001

ToFu

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
1Kings910272.70815328
2830242.1865587
3630182.0064568
4650181.645657-1
5Prolific650181.646069-9
6550151.5062602
7Vern Elite450121.3357508
8ToFu420122.004758-11
9NGB37090.904957-8
10Gore37090.905265-13
1126060.756165-5
12Dragon Juniors01000.005867-9
1304000.003761-24
1402000.003069-39