Underdogs

Underdogs

#PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
0Daniel ZandDaniel Zand572718062147727456
7Victor Cheung2913201927512678
11David ZandDavid Zand198100381616013
14keith Santiago87524253487214163010
15Justin LeungJustin Leung35292269371041149
18Sean WongSean Wong774417513318283881818
21Jeremy Yuen121240331527240
24Chris LeeChris Lee6203032504254

Underdogs

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
1920272.45765719
2820242.40695514
3Mark3810242.6770627
4Uptown741221.8358516
5740211.9159580
6A-Game511162.2961565
7WaterWorks560151.365158-7
8Underdogs460121.204751-4
9470121.094553-8
10X Squad371100.915056-6
11Cookies and Kareem29170.584956-6
12Akatsuki24061.005357-4
13Crescent13250.835358-5
14PBAA10033.00613526
15United Kings16030.434555-10
1613030.755671-15
1702000.005158-7
18CCYAA01000.003561-26