United Kings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

United Kings

#PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
1John PironeJohn Pirone32142016205108149
3Marco LantourisMarco Lantouris5950121115037
4Prince NathanielPrince White383415231531215689
6Kiwuan KerrKiwuan Kerr6531093431351510
9Bryan MelerBryan Meler17860281301118
10Panayiotis BourisPanayiotis Bouris45151002026005123
21Matt ClarkMatt Clarke083031220008
34Ali HomayedAli Homayed412152516363134516

United Kings

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
11000303.00796514
2840242.0053467
3731222.0070628
4641191.7359536
5Akatsuki660181.5059590
6Uptown531161.7867652
7531161.7862602
8United Kings570151.254446-2
9Malvern480121.005556-1
10420122.004352-9
1139090.754447-4
12The Captains Boil37090.904249-7
13RU21062.00493514
14210060.503752-15
15Aurora Kings03000.003357-24