Vern Elite

Vern Elite

PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLTOVFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
Lamar Notice-Smith4120102903000
Ayden Notice3230201513000
Dontaye Jones7200003512000
Aran Jayanthan3130001515001
Jason Aransevia103100041116121
Faiz dalal0100000201001

Vern Elite

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
1Kings710212.63896030
2720212.3364569
3630182.0064568
4640181.8061601
5Prolific650181.646069-9
6Vern Elite450121.3357508
7ToFu410122.405151-1
834091.295663-6
9NGB37090.904961-12
10Gore37090.905265-13
1115030.505863-5
1204000.003771-34
1302000.003069-39