Vern Elite

Vern Elite

PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLTOVFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
Lamar Notice-Smith361040701745214002
Ayden Notice261541801037420221
Dontaye Jones8048859033711232114
Aran Jayanthan471070602048319457
Jason Aransevia103100041116121
Faiz dalal68201031102001

Vern Elite

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
1Kings910272.70815328
2830242.1865587
3630182.0064568
4650181.645657-1
5Prolific650181.646069-9
6550151.5062602
7Vern Elite450121.3357508
8ToFu420122.004758-11
9NGB37090.904957-8
10Gore37090.905265-13
1126060.756165-5
12Dragon Juniors01000.005867-9
1304000.003761-24
1402000.003069-39