YRN

YRN

#PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLTOVFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
Cameron Zanolla35238160142934246
Melchi Luzayangamo2564090927416367
Nathan Omoghan2014211091402241
0Sean Lee2933807313411102611
1Josh Pimenta12425122142429428652411
2Elvin Gerts424606118451428002
3Alex Taghavi75418095298163281210
4Eugene Lui2099161825143103
5Clinton Airhia1241025322549212122319
6Mitchell Pimenta361141301351527584
7Adam Taghavi79304062118006
9Tariq Shiekh3574140164013242
10Jon Bulaun152013270528312227