Markham Royals

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Markham Royals

#PlayerPositionPTSREBASTBLKSTLFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
1Quentin ChunPoint Guard16542518288149
2Johnny ChanPoint Guard, Small Forward34157026165114612
5Brandon ChangBrandon ChangPower Forward2421933922012698
6Brandon AntonyCenter, Power Forward6485193525682582032
7Geoff ChungGeoff ChungPoint Guard5933911519364229327
8Chris ZhaoShooting-Guard39275058418552413
9Chris ReidPower Forward1468917630052512
10Jonah SimpsonJonah SimpsonG624812381855418143622
11Calvin SwamyCalvin SwamyPower Forward, Small Forward132000205135
12Adam McCluggageAdam McCluggageCenter333791212331561216
13Henry ChongHenry ChongShooting-Guard, Small Forward67692307176595772442
15Johnny NguyenJohnny NguyenShooting-Guard1635114016164639120162432
20David KooDavid KooSmall Forward2837101610431252223
21Eric KangF191512281812265
22Justin LeePF/C1041024500224
27Areez RemtullaAreez RemtullaPower Forward192200373221021023

Markham Royals

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
11110332.75493514
2620182.25533518
3650181.6452510
4660181.504143-1
5570151.254345-2
6430121.7155478
7440121.504747-1
8450121.335259-7
9460121.203543-7
10460121.204557-12
1136091.0052521
1211031.5038362
1319030.303550-16
1400000.00000
Bballers In Action - Please Share