Current Season Player List

Current Season Player List

PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
KryelKyrel Eccelston2663419213992044110838529
Clinton Airhia214988144951481831122529
Emilio DAmbrosio18740117577142266271315
Damon AdlooDamon Adloo1902321076814152116467
Hari M15323253136610961215217
Harry O’nealHarry O’neal17934151963123194237453
Neel Amin17217713621552895124810
Damion Davos154321342581182653192314
Josh Pimenta1633414322551393090183319
Arash MoghaniArash Moghani14819281105111632711833717
Daniyal NaumaniDaniyal Naumani11914153747108216251012
Justice Scarlett109561427476781211201
Berczy BillazMasood Aliyar96541765428011291611
PHINEAS MUNAKITADI9153871339871812286
KhotaAbdullah Khota104378153887214961113
Cy Samuels77572422377115265
Mitchell Pimenta932412193778153561518
Daniel Bablakov87341226378010263717
Raghav Sharma1033554133689174971018
Toyin OteriToyin Oteri802862433675239123
Dontaye Jones804885933711232114
Alex Taghavi83356053271113281114
Zach Wright8535624326683011179
Naveed John789102632731543479
Jojo ScobourghJojo Scobourgh866813283165819142318
Gajen Sivakumar8236623314926121919
Yirenchi Dodi78172129308383410154
Jalen Carter Julien782382229571418248
Justin Nelson7117917286383081212
Camren KorhaniCamren Korhani81120728551230895
Adam Murphy8236614285751219217
Mario DAmbrosio653413118288362251020
Allen ChungAllen Chung76641327651951276
Nathanael Osbourne752920327661130101930
Jaipal Janatha72381126482037003
PJ Snipes792190626662251587
Talha Usman742114225651946587
Reg ghansh56176252345169112
Navid Zolfin574723222243211101317
Ansh vyas62560322649289245
Aimal AtmarAimal Atmar484841221380261316
Aiden Alize-Minty6011103214716392210
Neil Sehra561071520357179114
Quinton BennettQuinton Bennett5317501120476115815
Aran Jayanthan47107062048319457
Marcos Acosta562420320464119148
Darien Bundy521313220454158153
Jose Mercado4181031935023511
Lamar Notice-Smith36104071745214002
Barinder Santa43165061756731250
Mohammed HatiaMohammed Hatia41110251640930007
Luis Torres32239261538171310
Reza Shahrara3422001152915377
Emir de Jesus Ochoa Ortega3417002153802272
Karma Patel40114091540102442342
David ZhuangDavid Zhuang3027133153500013
Iman Yavari4216111142901142414
Wayne ChanWayne Chan3581021439510001
Tae33185111441417135
Zaki Rastagar3114502142423175
Sharma MahendralingamSharma Mahendralingam381761214378232514
Athi thurai3630041322387112
Darian Rowe3311502132114683
Abrar Khota39621112271019145
BedooZaid bedoo351831312421034128
Daniel Bravo Alarcon2420200122900003
Nizzy30910112221022002
Richard Jerron283447311180061211
Gary Lai229102113002663
Sean Bernard3018002114713154712
JP Lee2954001035524127
Christopher Singh301013031028620342
Ayden Notice26154181037420221
Daniel MyrieDaniel Myrie21223029272101312
Faseeh ShafiqueFaseeh Shafique234400923410143
Pourya Taleghani191813381336008
Alex B2025132722410222
Gabe TroyGabe Troy15200071315022
Miguel Clavel16122147162100112
Adnan Gusic155322627319003
Joe Furfari13621261100122
Andy HuangAndy Huang14300061626000
Adrian Binns131600261700146
Jinzhu Zhai1612512625415043
BRADLEY TOLLIVER10410051401001
Farshid Bahari10400151302021
Waseem VawdaWaseem Vawda13120151036002
Aasim PatelAasim Patel11440151115002
Rafi S13431252319221
Tim YapTim Yap10100151100001
Tariq Shiekh8430141605000
Phil KwanPhil Kwan91010141212002
Jason Aransevia10310041116121
Yashar Baradaran-Seyed1043024725000
Andre Pimenta11710149317003
Faiz dalal6820131102001
Jose Pedro Mariche Mijangos8500031000242
Antione Elliston731003523010
Zabi Rastagar6811332408001
Omid Hamidi1053013735121
Ian Duffus7100213501114
Shawn Dacosta732113914001
Sean Benard820003622002
Kelvin SoKelvin So4403121607023
Rudy ReyesRudy Reyes5801121011001
Rahul tiwari6210121017110
Justin Sillar772112424122
Abdul Kasim511002413001
Jermery Aibi551202402121
Danny MooseDanny Moose5145132413002
Yash Hkitty630002725004
Kenneth Cheung510002500131
Michael Shum400012601000
Navtej SidhuNavtej Sidhu51020121306117
Eugene Lui667022701223
Pak Chiu Mak530102311000
Hashim21100011609002
Jovan Patterson212011500004
Cristian Reyes Neme230001100002
Daniel Moosayebi324021313002
Austin WongseniAustin Wongseni241021402001
Gurman DulayGurman Dulay410000100440
Brandon LeeBrandon Lee110010000130
Mario Martini000000000000
Anselmo Cruz000000000000
Bilal Parekh000000000000
Abrar Khatri000000000000
Jaron Robinson000000000000
Gary Zhou000000000000
Ryan Fong000000000000
Ka Yue Chui000000000000
Joseph Kwan000000000000
Pak Wang Chan000000000000
Sean Lee000000000000
Anas Memon000000000000
Cameron Zanolla000000000000
Melchi Luzayangamo000000000000
Nathan Omoghan000000000000
Maaz Jogiat000000000000
Jonathan Wang020010200000
Stephan Ayite Ayayi000000000000
Amin Teli000000000000
Dave MakDave Mak020000000000
Andy ChanAndy Chan000000200001