A&W Root Beer vs Spookaz

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-07-08 8:50 PM TCBA 2018 Sping

Results

TeamTOutcome
A&W Root Beer53Loss
Spookaz82Win

A&W Root Beer

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
0David OuPower Forward352000010.01250.00000
7Jonathan PoonSmall Forward22000011100.0010.00003
8Alex WongPoint Guard0100000000000000
9William WengPoint Guard21000011100.0010.00000
30Kevin PhungPoint Guard14320101425.041428.6020.01
47Augustine KongShooting-Guard030000010.00000000
68Lucian CovicPoint Guard9821102450.01333.32728.63
 Total 3023612051241.762128.62922.27

Spookaz

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
6Martin TarzianSmall Forward1612512061540.01333.31425.01
35Mike HughesShooting-Guard3231100001333.30001
 Total 1914823061540.02633.31425.02

Court

Milliken Mills HS
7522 Kennedy Rd, Markham, ON L3R 0V3, Canada