Berczy Billaz vs Ahlie

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-07-29 8:40 PM TCBA 2018 Sping

Results

TeamTOutcome
Berczy Billaz65Loss
Ahlie66Win

Berczy Billaz

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
00Jojo Scobourgh-1110502031030.01520.00001
1Masood AliyarPower Forward12722106966.70000002
7Kyrel EccelstonPoint Guard247402041040.041040.04580.02
8Daniel Myrie-71610301425.01333.32366.71
14Daniel Sidiq-001010000030.00001
24Allen ChungShooting-Guard1101000010.031323.12366.71
 Total 654014290143441.293426.581172.78

Ahlie

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
0Warsame MohammadSmall Forward201261105955.63837.51250.00
23Simon AzmiPower Forward73201022100.01333.30004
6Fabian SantiagoPower Forward8534103560.00002450.04
1Stefan BozicShooting-Guard12620002728.62366.722100.00
10Mel WahrhaftigPoint Guard17120104580.03742.90000
35Nima CortezPoint Guard204010010.0040.022100.03
 Total 662719550162955.292536.071070.011

Court

Milliken Mills HS
7522 Kennedy Rd, Markham, ON L3R 0V3, Canada