The Process vs Ahlie

Details

Date Time League Season
2019-02-03 6:10 PM TCBA 2019 Winter

Results

TeamTOutcome
The Process72Win
Ahlie61Loss

The Process

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
1Justin ZhengPoint Guard1151012041040.01616.70001
8Kyle chungSmall Forward164101051050.022100.0010.01
15Andy ZhengSmall Forward19820005862.51250.066100.02
0Adam lowe-101030002366.72366.70001
0Andy liang-12550204757.11250.011100.04
 Total 683221150203852.671546.77887.59

Ahlie

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
23Simon AzmiPower Forward12600102450.03933.311100.03
0Aruisham NathanPower Forward0921000000000002
2Jordan Ingraham-0000000000000000
6Stefan BozicShooting-Guard14630102728.61616.771070.00
7Ali MohsenianPoint Guard0000000000000000
21Zohaib KhanShooting-Guard0110100000000002
30Daniel SolomonSmall Forward9300004850.00001250.02
35Nima CortezPoint Guard9420103933.31616.70002
6William LiuPoint Guard17100104666.73933.30000
 Total 61308150153444.183026.791369.211

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada