Spookaz vs Run’n Gun

Details

Date Time League Season
2019-02-10 5:20 PM TCBA 2019 Winter

Results

TeamTOutcome
Run’n Gun56Loss
Spookaz76Win

Run’n Gun

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
1Kev Kong-612000020.02633.30004
4Justin McNish-9310003560.00003475.04
10Michael Nguyen-7250102450.011100.0020.03
11George Xiao-020010000020.00002
12Chris Han-20000011100.00000000
20Gabe Troy-24720003650.061250.00004
22Somnang Mul-61000033100.0010.00002
23Li Zheng-211000010.022100.00000
24Kanhata Ham-010000020.0010.00003
 Total 561811020122450.0112544.03650.022

Spookaz

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
6Martin TarzianSmall Forward268313081266.7000101190.91
8Taylor FranciscoShooting-Guard187010010.0020.01250.02
9Tristan FranciscoPoint Guard146102306966.7030.02450.01
17Andre BhagwandatShooting-Guard15200005955.6020.05683.30
28Allan FranciscoPoint Guard175102011100.05862.50002
92Jonathan SumayodPoint Guard3200000001250.00002
 Total 763121390203262.561735.3182378.38

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada