A&W Root Beer vs Splashboyz

Details

Date Time League Season
2018-05-27 6:10 PM TCBA 2018 Sping

Results

TeamTOutcome
A&W Root Beer43Loss
Splashboyz48Win

A&W Root Beer

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
30Kevin PhungPoint Guard4240101333.3070.02633.34
47Augustine KongShooting-Guard12520203475.02922.20003
0David OuPower Forward2500001425.0020.00003
7Jonathan PoonSmall Forward343020010.011100.00004
8Alex WongPoint Guard042000010.0050.00000
9William WengPoint Guard52100011100.01250.00000
68Lucian CovicPoint Guard17731204580.02540.031030.02
 Total 432915170101952.663119.451631.316

Splashboyz

# Player Position PTS REB AST BLK STL TOV FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% PF
Sean Lee-0000000000000000
Chris MahPoint Guard0000000000000000
2James Chung-0000000000000000
5Francis Chow-24420006966.744100.03475.03
7Chris KwongShooting-Guard52100022100.0010.01250.01
30Timothy LeungPoint Guard031010000060.00003
3Jon Kwok-0000000000000000
22Kelvin So-55101022100.0020.01425.01
9JimmyCenter0200000000000000
1David HumShooting-Guard9610004580.0020.01425.02
 Total 43226020141877.841526.761442.910

Court

Thornlea SS
8075 Bayview Ave, Thornhill, ON L3T 4N4, Canada