Bare Bears

Bare Bears

#PlayerTeamPositionPTSREBASTBLKSTLFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
Jason Li-8620226112123
Nathan Yeung-2613204714318362
Giovanni Lui-000000000000
David Ou-000000000000
Mitchell Fong-000000000000
0William Weng-242450471829465
1Trevor LauTrevor LauBare Bears1273022601004
6Mo ValidipakMo ValidipakBare Bears64332357201330111813
7Matthew ChanMatthew ChanBare Bears8115044500024
8Giovanni Liberatore JimenezBare Bears1164002623110
15Jonathan TamJonathan TamBare Bears501111112005
33Justin HuangJustin HuangBare Bears219200523320234
78Denzel KwanDenzel KwanBare Bears3319718921416366

Bare Bears

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
11110332.75493514
2620182.25533518
3650181.6452510
4660181.504143-1
5570151.254345-2
6430121.7155478
7440121.504747-1
8450121.335259-7
9460121.203543-7
10460121.204557-12
1136091.0052521
1211031.5038362
1319030.303550-16
1400000.00000