X Squad

X Squad

#PlayerPTSREBASTBLKSTLFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAPF
Jaan Bukari1422817044688235819252
Ali Khan11322120104191206291011
0Johanzeb Amer486491311194601391110
3Kev KongKev Kong3327120612514321814
9Michael NguyenMichael Nguyen7633160424421228599
11Kenthony Hang30321021337014613
12Som Mul31213011331414124
18Andy Som6700307212006

X Squad

PosTeamWLTPTSPCTPFPADIFF
1920272.45765719
2820242.40695514
3Mark3810242.6770627
4Uptown741221.8358516
5740211.9159580
6A-Game511162.2961565
7WaterWorks560151.365158-7
8Underdogs460121.204751-4
9470121.094553-8
10X Squad371100.915056-6
11Cookies and Kareem29170.584956-6
12Akatsuki24061.005357-4
13Crescent13250.835358-5
14PBAA10033.00613526
15United Kings16030.434555-10
1613030.755671-15
1702000.005158-7
18CCYAA01000.003561-26